SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.09041.09081.09021.09091.0894+0.0006+0.06%
 USD/JPY107.76107.78107.57107.78107.56+0.16+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.21861.21891.21781.21891.2168+0.0024+0.19%
 USD/CHF0.97160.97170.97150.97210.9712+0.0008+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.39811.39851.39971.40031.3983-0.0011-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.65450.65500.65140.65490.6529+0.0013+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.61040.61090.60970.61070.6090-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.89460.89510.89520.89590.8943-0.0003-0.03%