SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.20891.20921.21081.21131.2083-0.0018-0.14%
 USD/JPY104.34104.35104.09104.38104.07+0.26+0.24%
 GBP/USD1.36661.36701.36861.36961.3651-0.0018-0.13%
 USD/CHF0.88940.88950.88870.89050.8886+0.0008+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.28241.28281.27961.28341.2796+0.0028+0.22%
 AUD/USD0.76240.76260.76610.76660.7623-0.0037-0.48%
 NZD/USD0.71350.71380.71560.71630.7132-0.0022-0.30%
 EUR/GBP0.88440.88480.88460.88560.8842-0.0001-0.01%