SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.09971.10011.10041.10161.0994-0.0007-0.06%
 USD/JPY108.65108.66108.82108.87108.57-0.15-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.28591.28631.28491.28661.2826+0.0012+0.09%
 USD/CHF0.98860.98900.98990.99090.9871-0.0011-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.32611.32661.32501.32671.3246+0.0014+0.11%
 AUD/USD0.67940.67950.68370.68420.6791-0.0043-0.62%
 NZD/USD0.63940.63980.64100.64190.6387-0.0014-0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.85510.85540.85630.85830.8551-0.0010-0.12%