SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17481.17521.17181.17541.1717+0.0032+0.27%
 USD/JPY105.49105.52105.45105.56105.41+0.06+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.29461.29471.29171.29501.2914+0.0031+0.24%
 USD/CHF0.91920.91940.92070.92170.9191-0.0014-0.15%
 USD/CAD1.32771.32811.33191.33291.3278-0.0040-0.30%
 AUD/USD0.71920.71930.71610.71970.7155+0.0032+0.44%
 NZD/USD0.66430.66460.66070.66480.6604+0.0034+0.52%
 EUR/GBP0.90750.90770.90700.90810.9068+0.0008+0.09%