SymbolBidOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12441.12381.12481.1229+0.16%
 USD/JPY111.92111.96112.01111.90-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.29971.29961.30121.2984+0.03%
 USD/CHF1.01371.01521.01591.0137-0.15%
 USD/CAD1.33721.33721.33881.33640.00%
 AUD/USD0.71540.71510.71590.7145+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.66910.66820.66940.6679+0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.86480.86440.86580.8638+0.16%