SymbolBidOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13941.13871.14031.1386-0.00%
 USD/JPY109.34109.25109.40109.06+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.29751.29841.29951.2967-0.07%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99390.99470.9935-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.32751.32761.32841.3264+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.71910.71920.72060.71870.00%
 NZD/USD0.67590.67620.67750.6753-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.87810.87730.87890.8765+0.12%