SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.23731.23731.23731.24001.23550.00%
 USD/JPY107.38107.40107.23107.52107.00+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.42321.42351.42021.42411.4162+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.96780.96800.96870.97110.9669-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.25991.26021.26311.26451.2592-0.24%
 AUD/USD0.77910.77930.77850.78130.7764+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.73020.73060.73200.73430.7301-0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.86930.86940.87130.87360.8689-0.23%