SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12441.12491.12381.12481.1229+0.16%
 USD/JPY111.91111.92111.96112.01111.90-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29981.29991.29961.30121.2984+0.02%
 USD/CHF1.01411.01431.01521.01591.0142-0.12%
 USD/CAD1.33661.33701.33721.33881.3364-0.04%
 EUR/JPY125.85125.92125.82125.89125.72+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.71500.71550.71510.71590.7145+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.66890.66900.66820.66910.6679+0.13%
 EUR/GBP0.86470.86530.86440.86580.8638+0.15%
 EUR/CHF1.13981.14061.14111.14151.13990.00%
 GBP/JPY145.47145.54145.50145.64145.350.00%