SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14881.14901.14541.14921.1433+0.31%
 USD/JPY112.55112.56112.20112.65112.14+0.32%
 GBP/USD1.30561.30581.30181.30601.3011+0.30%
 USD/CHF0.99560.99580.99570.99760.99500.00%
 USD/CAD1.30831.30851.30851.31191.3018-0.01%
 EUR/JPY129.31129.34128.51129.39128.46+0.63%
 AUD/USD0.71480.71500.70990.71500.7089+0.70%
 NZD/USD0.66040.66060.65430.66070.6524+0.95%
 EUR/GBP0.87990.88010.87980.88080.8776+0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.14381.14411.14051.14421.1393+0.30%
 GBP/JPY146.95146.98146.07147.84145.81+0.61%