SymbolLastChg. %
 EUR/USD1.0993-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.28490.00%
 USD/JPY108.63-0.17%
 USD/CHF0.9890-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.6785-0.76%
 EUR/GBP0.8555-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.3265+0.12%
 NZD/USD0.6394-0.26%