SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12381.12481.1229+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.29961.30121.2984+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.86440.86580.8638+0.14%
 GBP/JPY145.50145.64145.350.00%
 GBP/AUD1.81691.81991.8153-0.01%
 GBP/CHF1.31941.32081.3176-0.14%