SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14541.14951.1433+0.25%
 GBP/USD1.30181.30601.3011+0.26%
 EUR/GBP0.87980.88080.87760.00%
 GBP/JPY146.07147.84145.81+0.58%
 GBP/AUD1.83371.83671.8237-0.32%
 GBP/CHF1.29611.30091.2958+0.30%