SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/USD37.9300-0.12%
 USD/JPY110.69-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.3857-0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.8826+0.25%
 GBP/JPY153.51-0.54%
 GBP/CHF1.3337+0.13%