SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12421.12431.12381.12481.1229+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.29961.30011.29961.30121.2984+0.02%
 USD/JPY111.91111.92111.96112.01111.90-0.04%
 USD/CHF1.01431.01461.01521.01591.0142-0.09%
 AUD/USD0.71530.71580.71510.71580.7145+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.33631.33671.33721.33881.3364-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.66900.66920.66820.66910.6679+0.15%
 USD/ZAR14.045914.061914.066414.073914.0507+0.06%
 USD/TRY5.82315.82685.79915.83625.8001+0.53%
 USD/MXN18.781918.810818.797018.809418.7856-0.01%
 USD/PLN3.80563.80713.80933.81073.8049-0.05%
 USD/SEK9.29959.30339.30859.31479.2996-0.08%
 USD/SGD1.35501.35521.35571.35621.3547-0.07%
 USD/DKK6.64106.64146.64816.64946.6403-0.09%
 USD/NOK8.50538.50938.51168.52118.5055-0.07%
 USD/ILS3.59183.59383.59323.59523.5921+0.02%
 USD/HUF284.47284.87284.65285.04284.49+0.01%
 USD/CZK22.839022.866022.866022.885522.8470-0.08%
 USD/THB31.80031.82031.81031.84031.770+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70780.70900.7074+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30400.30430.30370.30420.3041+0.14%
 USD/HKD7.84507.84517.84577.84607.8442-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74963.75053.74973.75023.7501+0.01%
 USD/INR69.33969.36370.99269.76569.348-0.10%
 USD/KRW1,136.661,136.761,136.611,137.801,136.35+0.01%
 BRL/USD0.25460.25470.25460.25460.2546+0.04%
 CAD/USD0.74810.74830.74760.74830.7469+0.09%
 CHF/USD0.98560.98590.98450.98600.9844+0.14%
 FJD/USD0.46830.46930.46070.46880.4688+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.19050.19420.19050.19520.1924-0.18%
 JPY/USD0.008930.008940.009120.008940.008930.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.19261.21221.2024+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73790.73800.73740.73820.7373+0.10%
 USD/ALL109.930111.490109.980110.875110.075+0.66%
 USD/AMD481.40483.40481.80482.80482.25+0.12%
 USD/ANG1.87251.87751.86251.87501.8750+0.00%
 USD/ARS41.791041.896041.620041.843541.8435+0.13%
 USD/AUD1.39701.39801.39801.39971.3970-0.05%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.98012.00162.0016+0.00%
 USD/BDT83.94084.50084.34084.22084.2200.00%
 USD/BGN1.73951.73981.74111.74191.7389-0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37680.37710.3770+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,810.391,850.001,810.391,830.201,829.76+1.09%
 USD/BND1.35501.35521.35611.35621.3547-0.06%
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.86006.93506.9350+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.92603.92853.92603.92743.9273+0.03%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.570810.661010.570810.615910.6159+0.43%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP661.81662.59661.81662.20661.43+0.06%
 USD/CNY6.70366.70396.70546.70916.7006-0.06%
 USD/COP3,146.253,156.253,146.253,154.143,151.25+0.16%
 USD/CRC592.00594.00592.00595.53593.00+0.17%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00%
 USD/DOP50.46050.61050.46050.53550.535+0.00%
 USD/DZD118.947119.542118.991119.297119.160+0.23%
 USD/EGP17.155017.250017.210017.202517.20250.28%
 USD/ETB28.581328.867128.581328.850028.7242+0.79%
 USD/EUR0.88930.88960.88940.89060.8891-0.08%
 USD/FJD2.09512.17252.09342.13382.1338+0.00%
 USD/GBP0.76920.76950.76920.77030.7686+0.02%
 USD/GEL2.68302.70302.68302.69302.6930+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.15005.25005.15005.20005.1248+2.77%
 USD/GMD49.900050.950049.900050.900050.4250+1.05%
 USD/GNF9,125.009,140.009,125.009,163.009,132.50+0.08%
 USD/GTQ7.61007.64507.61007.62957.6275+0.23%
 USD/HNL24.392924.500024.392924.462024.4465+0.22%
 USD/HRK6.61306.61806.61716.62296.6099+0.00%
 USD/HTG84.04186.83184.37885.43685.436+1.66%
 USD/IDR14,040.014,045.014,000.014,042.514,042.50.02%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.221,191.00+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK120.470120.750120.470120.750120.560+0.09%
 USD/JMD130.430132.190128.000131.310131.310+0.00%
 USD/KES101.150101.350101.150101.400101.250-0.05%
 USD/KHR4,016.154,134.064,036.504,075.104,075.10+0.00%
 USD/KMF436.560438.560434.090437.560437.560+0.00%
 USD/KZT379.170379.390379.100379.630379.180+0.03%
 USD/LAK8,606.008,700.008,601.008,653.008,607.00+0.60%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,505.701,508.201,508.20+0.00%
 USD/LKR173.950174.250174.400174.100174.1000.09%
 USD/LSL14.044814.062314.052514.062514.0513+0.09%
 USD/LYD1.38671.39361.38671.39021.3902+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.61629.62129.62269.62859.6162-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.800017.950017.805017.895017.8550+0.39%
 USD/MGA3,550.003,700.003,550.003,625.003,550.00+2.11%
 USD/MKD54.53054.92054.24054.72554.725+0.36%
 USD/MMK1,506.0001,512.0001,506.0001,520.5001,509.000-0.59%
 USD/MOP8.08008.08908.08108.08508.0835+0.04%
 USD/MRO36.00037.00036.00036.50036.500+1.39%
 USD/MUR34.85035.15034.70035.02034.700+1.01%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK724.550742.550722.500733.550733.550+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.13004.13504.14104.14554.1305-0.21%
 USD/NAD14.048014.060013.965014.063013.9688+0.14%
 USD/NGN359.600360.600362.500360.100360.000+0.03%
 USD/NIO32.700033.000032.700033.175032.8500+0.46%
 USD/NPR110.970110.980111.140110.975110.9750.00%
 USD/NZD1.49431.49521.49571.49731.4946-0.08%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.29123.29823.29123.29473.2947+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.28413.47833.28413.38123.3812+0.00%
 USD/PHP51.68051.72051.65051.80051.665-0.04%
 USD/PKR141.350142.000140.550141.675140.950+0.25%
 USD/PYG6,199.006,274.006,211.006,236.506,236.50+0.60%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64053.65983.6408+0.02%
 USD/RON4.23114.23674.23254.23914.2319-0.03%
 USD/RSD104.770105.180104.960105.145104.915+0.03%
 USD/RUB63.893963.893963.858463.893963.8939+0.00%
 USD/RWF904.187905.730904.187904.958890.550+0.09%
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.680013.825013.6801+0.37%
 USD/SDG47.498247.720247.500247.609247.6092+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7548+0.00%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.034614.072314.058514.062514.0512+0.23%
 USD/TND2.84903.18183.03703.01543.0154+0.00%
 USD/TTD6.73456.82606.73456.78686.7803+0.68%
 USD/TWD30.81530.84530.82630.85230.805+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,308.002,305.002,305.000.00%
 USD/UAH26.895026.957526.975027.006326.8550+0.33%
 USD/UGX3,725.003,735.003,725.003,738.683,730.00-0.07%
 USD/UYU34.240034.290034.220034.265034.2650+0.00%
 USD/UZS8,450.358,460.358,450.358,455.358,452.86+0.06%
 USD/VEF4,103.07664,113.36004,103.07664,108.21834,108.2183+0.00%
 USD/VND23,208.023,210.023,210.023,212.523,201.0+0.03%
 USD/VUV111.000116.000111.000113.500113.500+0.00%
 USD/XAF583.780583.780578.070583.780582.940+0.14%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF577.200584.200577.200580.700580.200+0.61%
 USD/XPF105.790106.790105.790106.290106.245+0.47%
 USD/YER249.500249.800249.600249.650249.6500.00%
 USD/ZMK12.2612.3112.2312.2912.29+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.023870.023930.024020.023900.02390-0.51%
 CNY/USD0.14920.14920.14940.14920.1491-0.18%
 DKK/USD0.15060.15060.15130.15060.1504-0.51%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12750%
 ILS/USD0.27830.27840.27970.27830.2782-0.47%
 MXN/USD0.053160.053240.053070.053230.05317+0.25%
 NOK/USD0.11750.11760.11770.11760.1174-0.16%
 PLN/USD0.26270.26280.26460.26280.2625-0.68%
 RUB/USD0.015650.015650.015660.015650.01565-0.06%
 SAR/USD0.26670.26670.26670.26670.26670%
 SEK/USD0.10750.10750.10810.10750.1074-0.57%
 TRY/USD0.17160.17170.17270.17210.1715-0.61%
 TWD/USD0.032420.032450.032440.032460.03241-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000240.000240.000240.000240.000240.00%
 ZAR/USD0.071140.071180.071330.071160.07110-0.25%
 UYU/USD0.029160.029210.029200.029180.02918-0.06%
 PYG/USD0.0001590.0001610.0001600.0001600.0001600%
 CLP/USD0.0015090.0015110.0015100.0015100.001510-0.02%
 COP/USD0.0003170.0003180.0003170.0003170.0003170%
 PEN/USD0.30320.30380.30340.30350.30350%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030580.030440.030440.030150%
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14420.14420.14420.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008800.0008800.0008800.0008800.0008790%
 EGP/USD0.057970.058290.057900.058130.05813+0.39%
 USD/BYN2.09232.09752.09232.09532.0917+0.12%
 USD/MZN64.0064.5064.0064.4864.25+0.39%
 INR/USD0.014420.014420.014400.014420.01433+0.12%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41181.41371.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28353.29283.28823.28873.2881-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71081.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.69966.70316.79516.70896.6996-0.09%
 USD/KGS69.672569.972569.678569.822569.8225+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.43459.44459.43459.43959.4300+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.885864.005863.830263.970763.8432+0.13%
 USD/JPY RTS111.98111.98111.91111.98111.980.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.01571.01571.00961.01571.0157+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.24180.24210.24120.24210.2412+0.30%
 UAH/USD0.037010.037070.037440.037240.03703-1.07%
 HUF/USD0.0035100.0035150.0035380.0035150.003509-0.71%
 IDR/USD0.007120.007120.007070.007130.007090.00%
 USD/AOA317.839319.189317.839319.040318.514+0.21%
 VND/USD0.000043080.000043090.000043100.000043100.00004308-0.03%
 BYN/USD0.47660.47790.47780.47800.4773-0.10%
 XBR/USD72.1972.2660.9972.2272.22+0.00%
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03140.03150.0314-0.03%
 PHP/USD0.019334880.019349850.019349850.019344230.01930502-0.04%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=64.068864.068866.001664.068864.06880.00%
 XAGg/USD0.48050.48110.48050.48190.4802+0.05%
 USD/RUB TOM63.885864.005863.830263.970763.8432+0.13%
 USD/BRLT3.7704.0900.0003.9303.9300.00%