SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11191.11211.11261.11321.1120-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY157.96157.97157.95158.04157.79+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32951.32971.33061.33121.3296-0.0010-0.08%
 USD/CHF0.82980.83000.82900.83010.8283+0.0009+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.40651.40671.40521.40671.4041+0.0014+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70320.70260.70550.7023+0.0006+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.56080.56110.56810.56890.5583-0.0071-1.25%
 EUR/GBP0.83630.83640.83610.83650.8360+0.0003+0.04%